Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bhavsar, Adish17120000
2 Ahmed, Tallha13100010
3 Panditharatne, Kusal R1590000
4 Panditharatne, Tyrell O1390030
5 Fernando, Manosh1380000
6 Hollis, Lachlan26710262
7 Kazizada, Samir1270000
8 Charman, David2370010
9 Hutton, Ryan1370023
10 Sajan, Aaron960020
11 Cameron, Daniel2860020
12 Brunell, Flynn950000
13 Stent, Jay1350010
14 Read, Alistair1250020
15 Nagahawatta, Kevin D1250000
16 Sreekumar, Sreerag1250300
17 Kirchner, Paul1340000
18 Sandhu, Sarmad1140220
19 Sathyajith, Sen640022
20 Wiles, Daniel1340000
21 Jewiss, Jesse T740000
22 Johnson, Harry1543100
23 Muhammad, Tallal930000
24 Saniga, Richard A1230010
25 Cooney-McLean, Joshua1430000
26 Perera, Nilochana1330010
27 Hollis, Thomas730000
28 Panditharatne, Vishal2231010
29 Bainbridge, Blaize1030011
30 Law, Ben1330010
31 Prior, Bradley1330000
32 Baxter, Vaughan A1230010
33 Wijenayake, Pasindu1030010
34 Patel, Dev R930030
35 de Run, Lakshan E320000
36 Mitchell, Lachlan920000
37 Aher, Sagar S1220000
38 McHale, Trent620000
39 Weerasinghe, Owin1020000
40 Jayawickrema, Hasith920000
41 Don, Nivain820000
42 Perera, Raveen420000
43 Del Socorro, Jaysen1220020
44 Sircar, Rishabh520000
45 Shameem, Suhail1020000
46 Cummins, Lachlan J823000
47 Weerasingha, Sachira1220000
48 Ahmed, Awais1321000
49 Hashimi, Najib820000
50 Zadran, Sahil620001
51 Ward, Jason520000
52 Edwards, Joshua D720000
53 Kahlon, Paramveer620000
54 Kulasinghe, Vishver1320000
55 Jose, Noah1320020
56 Pires, Caiden1320011
57 Sankey, Phillip310000
58 Dewage, Vimukthi1210000
59 McKenzie, Bailey J1215070
60 Mudunkotuwa, Chanith810000
61 Lobo, Jeremy911010
62 Kannan, Adharsh410010
63 Kirchner, Brett A210000
64 Devenuto, Dean510000
65 SivakumaranFernandu, Satheesh910031
66 Baptist, Bradley J1510100
67 Vettivelu, Henry S1110000
68 Dudley, Michael K510000
69 Antony, Noah1310050
70 Selvaraj, Jamie610000
71 Cake, Jack910000
72 Marson, Jordan710000
73 Watson, Craig R1010000
74 Brunell, Declan11110010
75 Paramalingam, Sujathas410000
76 Jayawickrema, Savith910000
77 Kumar, Logesh710010
78 Perera, Senevirathna J110000
79 Edwards, Peter110000
80 Wilson, Rhyss R1010000
81 Ballingall, Lachlan1310000
82 Jayasundera, Hemantha1410000
83 Sarambage, Risara310000
84 Humphries, Andrew J100000
85 Christy, Matthew H200000
86 Christy, Alastair M100000
87 Akram, Imran1000000
88 Sanderz, Vivek704210
89 De Zylva, Tyrhys000000
90 Bhavsar, Manthan800010
91 Zadran, Sohail600001
92 Dassanyake, Selith1300000
93 Yogaparan, Thivagar200000
94 Gamage, Dhanusha600011
95 Inglis, James2007511
96 Mathugamage, Manula R200000
97 Mutthumani, Brodie000000
98 Chrisafis, Michael C1800000
99 Sandhu, Mamoon200000
100 Singh, Maan Fabian000000
101 Subakaran, Bawin000000
102 Miller, Chris100000
103 Suntharamoorthy, Thanusraj500000
104 Rajapaksha, Hikkaduwage S000000
105 Murphy, Leroy000000
106 Davie, Riley100000
107 Sekar, Gaurish500000
108 Perera, Sanuda T500000
109 Johnston, Michael100000
110 Tissera, Nimrod400000
111 Wijesekera, Triyaan000000
112 Bandara, Lesandu000000
113 Patel, Neel800010
114 Rajendran, Arun1000000
115 Woolgar, Mitchell M100000
116 De Zilwa, Jaden A300000
117 Kulasinghe, Taruka500000
118 Fernando, Senul000000
119 Ross, Stanley W1300000
120 Goodson, Jake A304100
121 Bartlett, Jarryd100000
122 Deepinanda, Thilina300000
123 Vijaikumar, Avinash600000
124 Kingslin, Jerin000000
125 Kapugamage, Thehan000000
126 Hussain, Zakir200000
127 Ahmed, Mashood400000
128 Fonseka, Aaron500000
129 Murrian, Duran1300000
130 Thompson, Ashley100000
131 Pasupathidasan, Vishakan500000
132 D'Angelo, Emmanuel600000
133 Wilson, Toby900000
134 Hettiarachchi, Sandeep100000
135 Pardo, Eliel000000
136 Marolla, Lachlan300000
137 Fonseka, Jaiden000000
138 Matthews, Adam100000
139 Hettiarachchi, Dylan200000
140 Charman, Neil100000
141 Ranasinghe, Thiwanka400000
142 Raguraj, Haresh200000
143 Fernando, Shevon R000000
144 Olson, Dayle R400000
145 Parsons, Gary T200000
146 Jayasinghe, Dimesh T102000
147 Liyanage, Jishan700000
148 Thakor, Janak000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.