Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Bhavsar, Adish17120000
2 Ahmed, Tallha13100010
3 Panditharatne, Tyrell O1390030
4 Panditharatne, Kusal R1590000
5 Fernando, Manosh1380000
6 Hollis, Lachlan26710262
7 Kazizada, Samir1270000
8 Charman, David2370010
9 Hutton, Ryan1370023
10 Sajan, Aaron960020
11 Cameron, Daniel2860020
12 Stent, Jay1350010
13 Read, Alistair1250020
14 Nagahawatta, Kevin D1250000
15 Brunell, Flynn950000
16 Sreekumar, Sreerag1250300
17 Kirchner, Paul1340000
18 Sathyajith, Sen640022
19 Sandhu, Sarmad1140220
20 Wiles, Daniel1340000
21 Johnson, Harry1543100
22 Jewiss, Jesse T740000
23 Saniga, Richard A1230010
24 Cooney-McLean, Joshua1430000
25 Hollis, Thomas730000
26 Panditharatne, Vishal2231010
27 Perera, Nilochana1330010
28 Bainbridge, Blaize1030011
29 Muhammad, Tallal930000
30 Baxter, Vaughan A1230010
31 Wijenayake, Pasindu1030010
32 Patel, Dev R930030
33 Law, Ben1330010
34 Prior, Bradley1330000
35 Aher, Sagar S1220000
36 McHale, Trent620000
37 Weerasinghe, Owin1020000
38 Perera, Raveen420000
39 Del Socorro, Jaysen1220020
40 Sircar, Rishabh520000
41 Shameem, Suhail1020000
42 Jayawickrema, Hasith920000
43 Don, Nivain820000
44 Cummins, Lachlan J823000
45 Weerasingha, Sachira1220000
46 Ahmed, Awais1321000
47 Hashimi, Najib820000
48 Zadran, Sahil620001
49 de Run, Lakshan E320000
50 Mitchell, Lachlan920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 148   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.