News

GRANDFINAL 15/4 - GOODLUCK

Good luck to the 15/4 team in the Grand final this weekend v Lynbrook at Banjo Patterson Reserve Lynbrook. Game starts at 8.30am - 11am Saturday and Sunday. Read more

Events

Junior & Senior Presentation
The Junior & Senior Presentation Day for the 2017/18 season will ...

Match Results

Select Grade:
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 12 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Endeavour Hills   def by   Croydon
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 1st XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Ormond   def   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 12 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Croydon   def by   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 2nd XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Endeavour Hills   def   Ormond
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 12 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Endeavour Hills   def by   Croydon
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 3rd XI Round: 13 3 Mar 18
Ormond   def by   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 13 17 Feb 18
24 Feb 18
Croydon   def   Endeavour Hills
Grade: VSDCA:South/East 4th XI Round: 14 3 Mar 18
Endeavour Hills   def by   Ormond
Grade: DDCA:Under 17 - 2 Round: 11 24 Feb 18
Endeavour Hills   def   Dandenong West
Grade: DDCA:Under 15 - 1 Round: 11 24 Feb 18
Berwick Springs   def   Endeavour Hills
Grade: DDCA:Under 15 - 4 Round: 11 24 Feb 18
Endeavour Hills   def   Berwick
Grade: DDCA:Under 15 - 4 Round: SF 3 Mar 18
4 Mar 18
Berwick Springs   def by   Endeavour Hills
Grade: DDCA:Under 15 - 4 Round: GF 10 Mar 18
11 Mar 18
Lynbrook   def   Endeavour Hills
Grade: DDCA:Under 13 - 4 Round: 11 24 Feb 18
Endeavour Hills   def by   Narre South
Grade: DDCA:Under 11 - 1 Fri Round: 16 23 Feb 18
Endeavour Hills Gold   v   Lynbrook Lightning

Season Performances

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Harry Johnson160South/East 1st XI4
2 Awais Ahmed102South/East 3rd XI1
3 Manosh Fernando101South/East 2nd XI13
4 Imran Akram96Under 17 - 22
5 David Charman93Under 17 - 29
6 Richard A Saniga90South/East 1st XI6
7 Paul Kirchner79South/East 3rd XI4
8 Manosh Fernando78South/East 2nd XI7
9 Ben Law77South/East 2nd XI4
10 Dhanusha Gamage77JC Craig Under 15 East Group6